Governor Appointment Information

 

 Governor Name  Date Appointed Term Appointed by:
Fr David Potter 1 Sept 2019 4 Years Archbishop of Liverpool
Mrs S Murphy 1 June 2016 4 Years Archbishop of Liverpool
Mrs J Dalton 1 Sept 2019 4 Years Archbishop of Liverpool
Mrs A Tambourini-Gunning   1 Sept 2019  4 Years Archbishop of Liverpool
 Mrs R Tyler  1 Sept 2019  4 Years Archbishop of Liverpool
 Mrs E Usher  1 Sept 2019  4 Years Archbishop of Liverpool
 Mrs M Marsden 1 Dec 2016  4 Years Archbishop of Liverpool
Miss C Healey  1 Sept 2019  4 Years Archbishop of Liverpool
 Miss E Gawel 17 Oct 2018 4 Years Archbishop of Liverpool
 Mrs L McEvoy  1 Sept 2019  4 Years Archbishop of Liverpool
 Mrs R Riddick  1 Sept 2019  4 Years Archbishop of Liverpool
 Mrs S McNulty  31 Jan 2018   4 Years Archbishop of Liverpool